Support

How may we help you?

For technical support on a product purchased in the store, please use the links below.

If you have a query with an order you have placed in the store, or if you have any questions about a product before making a purchasing decision, please call Customer Services using one of the telephone numbers below.

United Kingdom GB 08000830834
Rep. of Ireland IE 1800936299
South Africa ZA 0800996520
Austria AT 0800017824
Bahrain BH 80080430
Belgium BE 080049866
Bulgaria BG 008002100582
Croatia CR 08003403
Czech Republic CZ 800200257
Denmark DK 080711694
Estonia EE 8000044738
Finland FI 0800774138
France FR 0805543388
Germany DE 08006738187
Greece GR 008000000077
Hungary HU 0680021592
Italy IT 0236004996
Kuwait KW 22055732
Latvia LV +44 8000830834
Lithuania LT 080000032
Luxembourg LU 080023692
Netherlands NL 08003434306
Norway NO +44 8000830834
Oman OM 80074274
Poland PL 008001218811
Portugal PT 800210431
Qatar QA 00800101511
Romania RO 800890424
Saudia Arabia SA 8008501381
Serbia RS 0800800813
Slovakia SK 800002636
Slovenia SI 080080869
Spain ES 0900423885
Sweden SE 0200880032
Switzerland CH 0800000343
United Arab Emirates AE 8000320302