Support

How may we help you?

IMPORTANT NOTICE

PFU Limited has confirmed that Fujitsu Image Scanner products and the latest version of related software products are free from the Log4j vulnerability (CVE-2021-44228).

 

 

 

For technical support on a product purchased in the store, please use the links below.

If you have a query with an order you have placed in the store, or if you have any questions about a product before making a purchasing decision, please call Customer Services using one of the telephone numbers below.

United Kingdom 08000830834
Rep. of Ireland 1800936299
South Africa 0800996520
Austria 0800017824
Bahrain 80080430
Belgium 080049866
Bulgaria 008002100582
Croatia 08003403
Czech Republic 800200257
Denmark 080711694
Estonia 8000044738
Finland 0800774138
France 0805543388
Germany 08006738187
Greece 008000000077
Hungary 0680021592
Italy 0236004996
Kuwait 22055732
Latvia +44 8000830834
Lithuania 080000032
Luxembourg 080023692
Netherlands 08003434306
Norway +44 8000830834
Oman 80074274
Poland 008001218811
Portugal 800210431
Qatar 00800101511
Romania 800890424
Saudia Arabia 8008501381
Serbia 0800800813
Slovakia 800002636
Slovenia 080080869
Spain 0900423885
Sweden 0200880032
Switzerland 0800000343
United Arab Emirates 8000320302

Where to buy

All our products are available to buy direct from us.